M520     -    Truck, Cargo, 8 ton 4x4, W/W    -    -    - 2320-00-873-5422

M520          -    Truck, Cargo, 8 ton 4x4, WO/W   -    -    - 2320-00-191-1310

M877          -    Truck, Cargo, 8 ton 4x4, W/W, W/Crane-    - 2320-01-010-4956

M877          -    Truck, Cargo, 8 ton 4x4, WO/W, W/Crane    - 2320-01-010-4957

M553          -    Truck, Wrecker, 10 ton 4x4, W/W -    -    - 2320-00-873-5426

M559          -    Truck, Fuel Servicing, 2500 gal. 4x4, W/W - 2320-00-873-5420

M559          -    Truck, Fuel Servicing, 2500 gal. 4x4, WO/W- 2320-00-445-7250


SERVICE - Air brake connection

EMERGENCY - Air brake connection

HYDRAULIC - Hydraulic tank air connection - SANOS

 

 

GORE - M553 - Wrecker - SN, DOD, ETC.. - SANOS

GORE - M553 - Wrecker - Transportation (W&D) Data -SANOS

GORE - M877 - Cargo - SN, DOD, ETC.. - SANOS

GORE - M877 - Cargo - Transportation (W&D) Data -SANOS

GORE - M559 - Fuel Servicing - Transportation (W&D) Data (type 1) - SANOS

GORE - M559 - Fuel Servicing - Transportation (W&D) Data (type 2) - SANOS

GORE - WARNING & BILGE PUMPS - SANOS

GOER - M553 - To retract boom without Hyd. - SANOS

GOER - Warning, Remove cap only....   -  SANOS

M559 GOER Fuel Truck - Center Reel, open close, valve 12 - SANOS

CAUTION - High Intensity Noise... Hearing Protection - SNOS

CAUTION - Add silicone brake fluid only - SNOS

WARNING - NBC Exposure....change air filter.... - SNOS

All M-Series - Battery cable marker Positive - PNOS

All M-Series - Battery cable marker Negative - PNOS

 

 

Pricing

Description Ordnance Number Price
SERVICE - Air brake connection - SANOS 11624685  
EMERGENCY - Air brake connection - SANOS 11624686  
HYDRAULIC, Hydraulic tank air line connection 11624732 $6.00
Transmission Number 11651102  
Instruction Emergency Valve Release 11624551  
Air Line Emergency Service 11624894  
Revolutions per minute range designator 11632380  
Instruction fuel dispensing pump control 11620180  
Fuel dispensing pump 12251663  
Instruction, Emergency load lowering 11632115  
Instruction, Emergency swing 11632114  
Crane boom capacity 11632113  
Instruction, Emergency boom lowering 11632116  

GOER - M553 - To retract boom without Hyd. - SANOS

11651277 $ 8.50
Instruction, Extension cyl bleed valve 11651276  
Instruction, Load hoist 11632108  
Instruction, Boom telescope 11632109  
Instruction, Boom Hoist 11632110  
Instruction, Boom Swing 11632111  
Instruction, Cable hoist line 11651288  
Instruction, Engine Starting 11624796  
Instruction, Maximum road speed, caution 11624798  
Instruction, Down Shift Warning 11632762  
Instruction, Steering Lock Warning 11651238  
Transportation Data 11624804  
GOER - M877 - Cargo - Transportation (W&D) Data -SANOS 11624804-1 $ 20.00
Publication & Service 11624805  
GOER - M877 - Cargo - SN, DOD, ETC.. - SANOS 11624805-1 $ 25.00
Transportation Data 11624803  
Publication & Service 11624750  
Instruction, Emergency Valve Control 11624881  
Instruction, Schematic Piping 11633009  
Instruction, LIft & Tow Warning 11624800  
GOER - M553 - Wrecker - Transportation (W&D) Data -SANOS 11624801 $ 20.00
GOER - M553 - Wrecker - SN, DOD, ETC.. - SANOS 11624806 $ 25.00
Instruction, Winch capacity Warning 11624749  
Instruction, Outrigger Warning 11624782  

GOER - M553 - Warning, Remove cap only....   -  SANOS

11624802 $ 8.50
Instruction, Winch Cable Control 11620316  
Heater Data 8711121  
Filter Kit 11681053  
Instruction, Transmission Control Lock 11624799  
Instruction, Altitude operating Limits 11624797  
     
     
GOER - M559 - Transportation (W&D) Data (type 1) - SANOS NA $ 20.00
GOER - M559 - Transportation (W&D) Data (type 2) - SANOS NA $ 20.00
GOER - WARNING & BILGE PUMPS - SANOS 11683849 $ 25.00

M559 GOER Fuel Truck - Center Reel, open close, valve 12 - SANOS

11624880 $7.50
     
CAUTION - High Intensity Noise... Hearing Protection - SNOS NA $ 3.00
CAUTION - Add silicone brake fluid only - SNOS NA $ 2.00
WARNING - NBC Exposure....change air filter.... - SNOS 7690-01-114-3702 $ 4.00

All M-Series - Battery cable marker Positive - PNOS

11630582-1 $3.00

All M-Series - Battery cable marker Negative - PNOS

11630582-2 $3.00
    $
     
     
     
     

Pricing and inventory levels are not up to date. Please call 309-696-7080 for current information.

Legend:

NAATT = Not Available At This Time    SA = Screened Aluminum    S = Sticker    D = Decal   EB = Etched Brass   EA = Etched Aluminum   CAST = Literally cast in a mold    NOS = New Old Stock or surplus    R = Reproduction

Example: EBNOS = Etched Brass New Old Stock  or  CASTR = CAST Reproduction


Copyright © 2009 MVDataPlates.com All rights reserved.MVDataPlates.com